Sunrise Stampede 2 Mile Results by Age Group
Sunrise Stampede 2 Mile - 8/12/2017
Results by Age Group

back

Male 6 and under Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Miles Fredericks 6 21:50
2. Tyler Carton 6 22:39
3. Austin Grable 6 25:17
4. Alasdair Scholbrock 6 29:06
5. Lance Reid 5 30:25
6. Paxton Keahey 6 30:37
7. Owen McMullen 5 32:14
8. Casen Spencer 6 39:25
9. Nik Kulkarni 6 41:18
10. Quinn Carton 2 52:31

Female 6 and under Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Larah Majeske 6 20:29
2. Vivienne Hunter 6 33:21
3. Ellery Marsolek 6 37:44
4. Pearl Calihan 6 42:52
5. Ansley Kelson 6 44:07

Male 7 to 10 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Tyler Mills 9 14:14
2. Myles Reid 8 14:55
3. John Perales 8 16:21
4. Max Bertele 10 17:09
5. Carter Gregg 8 17:22
6. Connor Lopez 10 17:30
7. Sam Bertele 9 17:48
8. Emmet Vardas 8 17:58
9. Owen Kaminski 8 19:04
10. Ryan Grable 9 25:11
11. Everett Keahey 7 27:35
12. Drake Humphries 7 30:47
13. Cole Fredericks 8 34:25
14. Jack Keith 9 34:36
15. Aiden Humphries 9 42:04

Female 7 to 10 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Kenna Kaminski 10 14:29
2. Alena Kasanicky 10 16:31
3. Rose Crawford 8 17:29
4. Raelan Schmidgall 10 19:19
5. Rachel Jones 9 19:47
6. Alexis Thorvaldson 9 21:06
7. Kinsley Steele 9 21:55
8. Hannah Wheaton 9 22:27
9. Celeste Ranweiler 8 22:52
10. Terrean Schmidgall 7 24:05
11. Erin Plaster 7 27:31
12. Brooklan Schmidgall 9 28:18
13. Kylie Carton 8 29:48
14. Lila Marsolek 9 31:29
15. Keyshia Vigil-Rabun 8 31:41
16. Charlie Edson 8 34:14
17. Olivia Marini 8 38:20
18. Sophie Marini 10 38:20
19. Avery Hunter 9 38:31

Male 11 to 14 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Leon Engle 14 11:25
2. Hogan Boyle 13 11:54
3. Zerisenay Tsige 13 13:24
4. Greyson Hall 14 13:26
5. Matthew Louie 14 13:27
6. Jakob Cook 12 13:47
7. Keller Fritz 13 14:19
8. Logan Coppock 13 14:28
9. Aiden Edwards 12 14:32
10. Jordan Wheaton 14 15:12
11. Ethan Wheaton 12 15:19
12. Zachary Hoot 13 15:31
13. Evan Moore 13 15:32
14. Rim Bahata 11 15:55
15. Cooper Johnson 13 16:35
16. Isaac Ranweiler 12 16:35
17. John Roberts 11 17:22
18. Will Sampson 14 17:43
19. Walker Reid 12 18:01
20. Jaxon Grable 11 18:17
21. Tyler Plaster 13 18:30
22. Julian Nelson 14 18:39
23. David Payne 13 19:23
24. Gavin Lopez 13 21:22
25. Nathan Logue 11 27:50
26. Ethan Millett 11 42:17

Female 11 to 14 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Quin Gregg 13 13:59
2. Ashley Edwards 13 14:32
3. Anna Schaefer 13 14:53
4. Riley Crawford 12 14:55
5. Tori Perales 13 14:59
6. Collette Noel 14 15:46
7. Anais Garcia 13 16:33
8. Katie Roberts 13 17:09
9. Lauren Davia 14 18:56
10. Beyonce Vigil-Lopez 14 19:03
11. Grace Crawford 11 19:37
12. Robyn Logue 13 19:53
13. Josie Gaines 11 21:06
14. Jordan Gaines 11 21:16
15. Raegan Logue 13 22:14
16. Kaylee Scheiding 14 22:46
17. Aubrey Marsolek 11 22:53
18. Rose Feitler 11 23:24
19. Carsen Steele 14 25:58
20. Maria Laurent 14 27:33
21. Sophia Fenster 11 35:33

Male 15 to 19 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Isaac Roberts 15 10:38
2. Jamison Cartwright 16 10:39
3. Simon Stone 15 10:57
4. James Lee 17 11:04
5. Logan Simington 17 11:04
6. Colton Jonjak 16 11:06
7. Jack Moroney 17 11:08
8. Brock Dykema 17 11:09
9. Finn Kilcullen 16 11:10
10. Zack Beckwith 17 11:11
11. Henry Terhaar 15 11:24
12. Jensen Richards 17 11:34
13. Landon Milbrath 18 11:40
14. Joe Creighton 18 11:45
15. Dylan Oliver 17 11:46
16. Adam Crowl 18 11:59
17. Jordan Shackelford 15 12:15
18. Parker Lewis 16 12:27
19. Riley McNeill 15 12:27
20. Tyler Falkinburg 15 12:29
21. Isaiah Kitsmiller 15 12:30
22. Seth Rivera 17 12:49
23. Alex Walker 15 12:51
24. Timothy Fritsche 15 13:09
25. Connor Free 15 13:11
26. William Greig 15 13:11
27. Skylar Henry 15 13:11
28. Jacob Lyon 17 13:14
29. Elias Coppock 15 13:23
30. Tyler Moll 15 13:38
31. Doyle Schroth 17 13:49
32. Cameron Denesha 16 15:05
33. Jackson Reeves 16 15:13
34. Jacob Lowe 15 15:32
35. Cody Couser 15 15:32
36. Josue Rabun 15 25:01

Female 15 to 19 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Sierra Tucker 18 11:31
2. Zoe Baker 16 12:18
3. Georgia Barone 17 12:28
4. Emily Condon 15 12:31
5. Cami Fischmann 15 12:33
6. Alyssa Morgan 15 13:05
7. Kylie Morgan 15 13:06
8. Lindsay Beckwith 15 13:08
9. Kylee Udovich 16 13:15
10. Jayci Johnson 17 13:28
11. Briar Bell 15 13:41
12. Audrey Joseph 16 13:45
13. Hanna Burns 16 14:03
14. Sarah Roberts 17 14:17
15. Abby Fostveit 15 14:27
16. Emily Billow 15 14:32
17. Rebekah Weigand 16 14:48
18. Katie Nelson 16 14:55
19. Erika Chavez 17 14:56
20. Alice Money 15 14:57
21. Katherine Nieuwlandt 15 15:13
22. Susanna Jones 17 15:14
23. Kaitlyn Plaster 15 15:59
24. Saffron Kolodziej 17 16:33
25. Kieli Davia 16 17:19
26. Karina Chavez 15 17:35
27. Grace Giveans 15 17:58
28. Denise King 18 18:17
29. Renee Terrion 15 19:49
30. Emmalee Hutson 15 19:51
31. Osiris Barreras Quiroz 18 24:06
32. Chantelle Humphries 17 26:51

Male 20 to 24 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Alec Baldwin 24 9:31
2. Levi Stone 22 11:31

Female 20 to 24 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Anna Kuhn 23 17:02
2. Kelsie Brown 20 20:30
3. Kayla Sulek 21 24:54

Male 25 to 29 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Colin Anderson 27 11:03
2. Bill Hendee 25 13:48
3. Paul Kacsmar 25 14:52
4. Morgan Holmgren 28 26:48
5. Edgar Cervantes 27 50:00

Female 25 to 29 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Alicia Nelson 26 11:07
2. Valarie Martus 25 11:46
3. Robyn Albertson 27 13:53
4. Amanda Lyttle 27 17:33
5. Regeena Massa 28 17:52
6. Erica Szeto 27 23:58
7. Kristin Kelley 28 25:00
8. Cassie Harmon 27 26:30
9. Kylie Holmgren 28 26:48
10. Kaily Anderson 28 28:50
11. Stevie Marchand 27 50:00

Male 30 to 34 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. David Zakavec 33 10:48
2. Benjamin Fenster 34 15:58
3. Alan Jordan 31 21:08
4. Sean McMullen 34 32:16

Female 30 to 34 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Addie Bracy 31 12:31
2. Angelina Ramos 31 14:46
3. Jessi Johnson 30 15:06
4. Lindsay Neitenbach 31 20:07
5. Mariane Majeske 32 20:29
6. Melanie Kelsea 34 22:50
7. Marlene Thomas 34 26:03
8. Marie Schmidgall 33 28:18
9. Josephena Vigil 31 31:45
10. Christina Heid Scholbrock 33 33:11
11. Meredith Recen 31 33:44
12. Audra Wargo 30 35:59
13. Jessica Hirsch-Carton 34 52:29

Male 35 to 39 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Edward Bullock 35 11:45
2. Josh Rabun 35 19:41
3. William Fredericks 39 21:51
4. Michael Herbert 36 1:03:36

Female 35 to 39 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Emily Woodall 35 25:22
2. Anji Dixit 37 27:33
3. Carrie Woelfle 38 29:41
4. Sara Rode 36 32:53
5. Susan Grable 38 37:16
6. Amber Marsolek 38 37:47
7. Jen Spencer 35 40:42
8. Heather Calihan 39 42:52

Male 40 to 44 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Patrick Crawford 43 14:53
2. Bryan Reid 44 18:01
3. Jeff Schmidgall 42 19:19
4. Noah Steele 40 22:00
5. Roger Dickens 42 22:41
6. Michael Laurent 43 27:34
7. Eric Keahey 43 30:36
8. Jason Humphries 42 30:47
9. Andrew Kelson 41 44:07

Female 40 to 44 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Tiffany Kasanicky 40 16:48
2. Sarah Feitler 44 16:53
3. Kim Perales 42 17:28
4. Karen Gregg 43 17:30
5. Nina Defrange 44 18:37
6. Kimarie Hoot 43 18:43
7. Laura Stubbs 40 20:36
8. Tanya Allen-Gaines 44 21:17
9. Emily Yoder 41 22:06
10. Shantel Wheaton 42 22:27
11. Lindsay Roland 43 22:32
12. Jennifer Ranweiler 43 23:30
13. Terrean Schmidgall 41 24:05
14. Holly Reid 41 30:26
15. Cammie Edson 41 33:52
16. Beth Sawyer 42 34:13
17. Adrienne Fredericks 42 34:25
18. Suzy Falkinburg 41 34:31
19. Catherine Kuhlmann 40 41:11
20. Rebecca Lorenz 40 42:05
21. Wendy Kelson 42 44:09

Male 45 to 49 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Chris McDonald 48 12:01
2. Ted Bertele 45 17:12
3. Michael Payne 45 18:12
4. F Carl Feitler 47 19:46
5. Jonathan Jones 45 19:49
6. Kris Thorvaldson 46 21:06
7. Byron Thomas 46 26:03
8. Marc Hunter 45 38:32

Female 45 to 49 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Shawn Gregg 45 15:56
2. Jessica Easley 48 16:04
3. Su-Lai Hamilton 48 17:30
4. Molly Kitsmiller 46 17:55
5. Chris Higgins 49 19:15
6. Adele Reester 45 19:26
7. Jody McCain 46 20:37
8. Kathy Keith 47 21:57
9. Kristine Nadeau 45 22:32
10. Stacey Mandel 45 22:32
11. Kelly Merical 46 22:53
12. Jane Cox 48 25:25
13. Jennifer Logue 45 27:51
14. Camilla Laughlin 48 32:53
15. Melinda Schluckebier 48 34:31
16. Deborah Marini 46 38:19
17. Tracey Whipple 46 40:38
18. Cristyl Ghesquiere 46 41:12

Male 50 to 54 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Andrew Manning 52 12:55
2. Alan Mills 51 13:12
3. Steve Tidball 54 14:56
4. Chip Connolly 51 16:25
5. Joe McInerney 53 18:22
6. Matt McCain 51 20:39
7. Tony Pene 53 26:45
8. Chuck Anderson 53 29:34
9. Chris Oxley 53 29:49
10. Jeff Keith 51 33:43

Female 50 to 54 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Chris Udovich 50 13:46
2. Susan Bawn 51 17:44
3. Chrystal Pene 51 19:43
4. Lisa Wahler 53 20:16
5. Mila King 52 20:44
6. Julie Litt 52 21:07
7. Michelle Sulek 50 24:54
8. Colleen Murphy 53 25:43
9. Stephanie Haubold 54 28:22
10. Mary Huron Hunter 50 33:20
11. Cathy Stenson 54 33:46
12. Suzanne Sterkel 54 33:46
13. Patty Brown 54 37:09
14. Deb Bickle 50 37:16
15. Terri Hoyt 51 37:26
16. Elaine Hertz 54 37:47
17. Deborah Burks 53 40:35

Male 55 to 59 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Rick Denning 56 12:54
2. Daniel Burton 57 14:14
3. Woody Green 59 18:05
4. Kelly Thornburg 55 19:32
5. Jeffrey Martinez 55 22:55
6. Mark Hertz 57 37:47

Female 55 to 59 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Shari Olson 58 17:52
2. C Davis 57 19:32
3. Dawn Watson 55 20:44
4. E Lawson 56 20:51
5. Debbie Wardal 56 23:17
6. Cynthia Metsker 58 23:34
7. Kim Kelley 56 25:17
8. Mary Vigil 55 27:00
9. Kim Westmoreland 58 28:17
10. Rose Hashberger 56 28:30
11. Theresa Randolph 56 34:46
12. Diane Overlid 59 35:11
13. Shari Daugherty 57 35:47
14. Vonda Phipps 55 35:58
15. Catheryn Hirsch 56 42:08

Male 60 to 64 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Kyle Hubbart 61 11:56
2. Mark Walsh 62 18:46
3. Jeff Hashberger 61 28:30
4. Peter Raemer 62 32:16
5. Brian Hoyt 60 37:26
6. Neal Millett 64 40:20

Female 60 to 64 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Susan Furtney 64 21:00
2. Virginia Schultz 62 21:07
3. Michele Walsh 63 27:17
4. Nancy Rumsey 61 37:09

Male 65 to 69 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Doug Bell 66 12:04
2. Tim Shay 69 14:34
3. Jim Martin 66 15:25
4. Mike Thomas 65 19:13
5. Floyd Denton 69 23:10
6. Lawrence Heine 65 25:44
7. Tim March 68 29:07
8. Richard Lyons 69 31:13
9. Dan McMullen 68 32:22

Female 65 to 69 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Edie Stevenson 68 13:54
2. Willis Corcoran 66 23:16
3. Jody Lyons 69 31:14
4. Jessica Inglefield 67 31:18
5. Laurel Singleton 67 32:50
6. Carol March 67 34:08
7. Lynn Braunagel 69 34:13
8. Janice Miller 68 38:46

Male 70 to 74 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Bruce Bennett 70 17:59
2. Jerry Brown 72 19:10
3. Terry Overlid 70 35:11
4. Jack Miller 71 38:46
5. Patrick Engstrom 72 40:20

Female 70 to 74 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Margie Heine 73 37:15
2. Georgia Benedict 70 38:46
3. Pam Engstrom 71 42:20

Male 75 to 79 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Jeff Martin 76 19:38
2. Jim Peterson 78 24:05
3. Gary Zuelke 75 24:44
4. Gerry Casal 75 25:25
5. Dale Thiessen 79 26:51

Female 75 to 79 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Swede Henry 79 31:19

Male 80 and over Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Kenneth Wright 88 42:38

Female 80 and over Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Peggy Zeren 80 28:17
2. Carole Litt 80 28:31
3. Ruth Wright 88 41:20

back

Sunrise Stampede 2 Mile Results by Age Group
Sunrise Stampede 2 Mile - 8/12/2017
Results by Age Group

back

Male 6 and under Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Miles Fredericks 6 21:50
2. Tyler Carton 6 22:39
3. Austin Grable 6 25:17
4. Alasdair Scholbrock 6 29:06
5. Lance Reid 5 30:25
6. Paxton Keahey 6 30:37
7. Owen McMullen 5 32:14
8. Casen Spencer 6 39:25
9. Nik Kulkarni 6 41:18
10. Quinn Carton 2 52:31

Female 6 and under Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Larah Majeske 6 20:29
2. Vivienne Hunter 6 33:21
3. Ellery Marsolek 6 37:44
4. Pearl Calihan 6 42:52
5. Ansley Kelson 6 44:07

Male 7 to 10 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Tyler Mills 9 14:14
2. Myles Reid 8 14:55
3. John Perales 8 16:21
4. Max Bertele 10 17:09
5. Carter Gregg 8 17:22
6. Connor Lopez 10 17:30
7. Sam Bertele 9 17:48
8. Emmet Vardas 8 17:58
9. Owen Kaminski 8 19:04
10. Ryan Grable 9 25:11
11. Everett Keahey 7 27:35
12. Drake Humphries 7 30:47
13. Cole Fredericks 8 34:25
14. Jack Keith 9 34:36
15. Aiden Humphries 9 42:04

Female 7 to 10 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Kenna Kaminski 10 14:29
2. Alena Kasanicky 10 16:31
3. Rose Crawford 8 17:29
4. Raelan Schmidgall 10 19:19
5. Rachel Jones 9 19:47
6. Alexis Thorvaldson 9 21:06
7. Kinsley Steele 9 21:55
8. Hannah Wheaton 9 22:27
9. Celeste Ranweiler 8 22:52
10. Terrean Schmidgall 7 24:05
11. Erin Plaster 7 27:31
12. Brooklan Schmidgall 9 28:18
13. Kylie Carton 8 29:48
14. Lila Marsolek 9 31:29
15. Keyshia Vigil-Rabun 8 31:41
16. Charlie Edson 8 34:14
17. Olivia Marini 8 38:20
18. Sophie Marini 10 38:20
19. Avery Hunter 9 38:31

Male 11 to 14 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Leon Engle 14 11:25
2. Hogan Boyle 13 11:54
3. Zerisenay Tsige 13 13:24
4. Greyson Hall 14 13:26
5. Matthew Louie 14 13:27
6. Jakob Cook 12 13:47
7. Keller Fritz 13 14:19
8. Logan Coppock 13 14:28
9. Aiden Edwards 12 14:32
10. Jordan Wheaton 14 15:12
11. Ethan Wheaton 12 15:19
12. Zachary Hoot 13 15:31
13. Evan Moore 13 15:32
14. Rim Bahata 11 15:55
15. Cooper Johnson 13 16:35
16. Isaac Ranweiler 12 16:35
17. John Roberts 11 17:22
18. Will Sampson 14 17:43
19. Walker Reid 12 18:01
20. Jaxon Grable 11 18:17
21. Tyler Plaster 13 18:30
22. Julian Nelson 14 18:39
23. David Payne 13 19:23
24. Gavin Lopez 13 21:22
25. Nathan Logue 11 27:50
26. Ethan Millett 11 42:17

Female 11 to 14 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Quin Gregg 13 13:59
2. Ashley Edwards 13 14:32
3. Anna Schaefer 13 14:53
4. Riley Crawford 12 14:55
5. Tori Perales 13 14:59
6. Collette Noel 14 15:46
7. Anais Garcia 13 16:33
8. Katie Roberts 13 17:09
9. Lauren Davia 14 18:56
10. Beyonce Vigil-Lopez 14 19:03
11. Grace Crawford 11 19:37
12. Robyn Logue 13 19:53
13. Josie Gaines 11 21:06
14. Jordan Gaines 11 21:16
15. Raegan Logue 13 22:14
16. Kaylee Scheiding 14 22:46
17. Aubrey Marsolek 11 22:53
18. Rose Feitler 11 23:24
19. Carsen Steele 14 25:58
20. Maria Laurent 14 27:33
21. Sophia Fenster 11 35:33

Male 15 to 19 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Isaac Roberts 15 10:38
2. Jamison Cartwright 16 10:39
3. Simon Stone 15 10:57
4. James Lee 17 11:04
5. Logan Simington 17 11:04
6. Colton Jonjak 16 11:06
7. Jack Moroney 17 11:08
8. Brock Dykema 17 11:09
9. Finn Kilcullen 16 11:10
10. Zack Beckwith 17 11:11
11. Henry Terhaar 15 11:24
12. Jensen Richards 17 11:34
13. Landon Milbrath 18 11:40
14. Joe Creighton 18 11:45
15. Dylan Oliver 17 11:46
16. Adam Crowl 18 11:59
17. Jordan Shackelford 15 12:15
18. Parker Lewis 16 12:27
19. Riley McNeill 15 12:27
20. Tyler Falkinburg 15 12:29
21. Isaiah Kitsmiller 15 12:30
22. Seth Rivera 17 12:49
23. Alex Walker 15 12:51
24. Timothy Fritsche 15 13:09
25. Connor Free 15 13:11
26. William Greig 15 13:11
27. Skylar Henry 15 13:11
28. Jacob Lyon 17 13:14
29. Elias Coppock 15 13:23
30. Tyler Moll 15 13:38
31. Doyle Schroth 17 13:49
32. Cameron Denesha 16 15:05
33. Jackson Reeves 16 15:13
34. Jacob Lowe 15 15:32
35. Cody Couser 15 15:32
36. Josue Rabun 15 25:01

Female 15 to 19 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Sierra Tucker 18 11:31
2. Zoe Baker 16 12:18
3. Georgia Barone 17 12:28
4. Emily Condon 15 12:31
5. Cami Fischmann 15 12:33
6. Alyssa Morgan 15 13:05
7. Kylie Morgan 15 13:06
8. Lindsay Beckwith 15 13:08
9. Kylee Udovich 16 13:15
10. Jayci Johnson 17 13:28
11. Briar Bell 15 13:41
12. Audrey Joseph 16 13:45
13. Hanna Burns 16 14:03
14. Sarah Roberts 17 14:17
15. Abby Fostveit 15 14:27
16. Emily Billow 15 14:32
17. Rebekah Weigand 16 14:48
18. Katie Nelson 16 14:55
19. Erika Chavez 17 14:56
20. Alice Money 15 14:57
21. Katherine Nieuwlandt 15 15:13
22. Susanna Jones 17 15:14
23. Kaitlyn Plaster 15 15:59
24. Saffron Kolodziej 17 16:33
25. Kieli Davia 16 17:19
26. Karina Chavez 15 17:35
27. Grace Giveans 15 17:58
28. Denise King 18 18:17
29. Renee Terrion 15 19:49
30. Emmalee Hutson 15 19:51
31. Osiris Barreras Quiroz 18 24:06
32. Chantelle Humphries 17 26:51

Male 20 to 24 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Alec Baldwin 24 9:31
2. Levi Stone 22 11:31

Female 20 to 24 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Anna Kuhn 23 17:02
2. Kelsie Brown 20 20:30
3. Kayla Sulek 21 24:54

Male 25 to 29 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Colin Anderson 27 11:03
2. Bill Hendee 25 13:48
3. Paul Kacsmar 25 14:52
4. Morgan Holmgren 28 26:48
5. Edgar Cervantes 27 50:00

Female 25 to 29 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Alicia Nelson 26 11:07
2. Valarie Martus 25 11:46
3. Robyn Albertson 27 13:53
4. Amanda Lyttle 27 17:33
5. Regeena Massa 28 17:52
6. Erica Szeto 27 23:58
7. Kristin Kelley 28 25:00
8. Cassie Harmon 27 26:30
9. Kylie Holmgren 28 26:48
10. Kaily Anderson 28 28:50
11. Stevie Marchand 27 50:00

Male 30 to 34 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. David Zakavec 33 10:48
2. Benjamin Fenster 34 15:58
3. Alan Jordan 31 21:08
4. Sean McMullen 34 32:16

Female 30 to 34 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Addie Bracy 31 12:31
2. Angelina Ramos 31 14:46
3. Jessi Johnson 30 15:06
4. Lindsay Neitenbach 31 20:07
5. Mariane Majeske 32 20:29
6. Melanie Kelsea 34 22:50
7. Marlene Thomas 34 26:03
8. Marie Schmidgall 33 28:18
9. Josephena Vigil 31 31:45
10. Christina Heid Scholbrock 33 33:11
11. Meredith Recen 31 33:44
12. Audra Wargo 30 35:59
13. Jessica Hirsch-Carton 34 52:29

Male 35 to 39 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Edward Bullock 35 11:45
2. Josh Rabun 35 19:41
3. William Fredericks 39 21:51
4. Michael Herbert 36 1:03:36

Female 35 to 39 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Emily Woodall 35 25:22
2. Anji Dixit 37 27:33
3. Carrie Woelfle 38 29:41
4. Sara Rode 36 32:53
5. Susan Grable 38 37:16
6. Amber Marsolek 38 37:47
7. Jen Spencer 35 40:42
8. Heather Calihan 39 42:52

Male 40 to 44 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Patrick Crawford 43 14:53
2. Bryan Reid 44 18:01
3. Jeff Schmidgall 42 19:19
4. Noah Steele 40 22:00
5. Roger Dickens 42 22:41
6. Michael Laurent 43 27:34
7. Eric Keahey 43 30:36
8. Jason Humphries 42 30:47
9. Andrew Kelson 41 44:07

Female 40 to 44 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Tiffany Kasanicky 40 16:48
2. Sarah Feitler 44 16:53
3. Kim Perales 42 17:28
4. Karen Gregg 43 17:30
5. Nina Defrange 44 18:37
6. Kimarie Hoot 43 18:43
7. Laura Stubbs 40 20:36
8. Tanya Allen-Gaines 44 21:17
9. Emily Yoder 41 22:06
10. Shantel Wheaton 42 22:27
11. Lindsay Roland 43 22:32
12. Jennifer Ranweiler 43 23:30
13. Terrean Schmidgall 41 24:05
14. Holly Reid 41 30:26
15. Cammie Edson 41 33:52
16. Beth Sawyer 42 34:13
17. Adrienne Fredericks 42 34:25
18. Suzy Falkinburg 41 34:31
19. Catherine Kuhlmann 40 41:11
20. Rebecca Lorenz 40 42:05
21. Wendy Kelson 42 44:09

Male 45 to 49 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Chris McDonald 48 12:01
2. Ted Bertele 45 17:12
3. Michael Payne 45 18:12
4. F Carl Feitler 47 19:46
5. Jonathan Jones 45 19:49
6. Kris Thorvaldson 46 21:06
7. Byron Thomas 46 26:03
8. Marc Hunter 45 38:32

Female 45 to 49 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Shawn Gregg 45 15:56
2. Jessica Easley 48 16:04
3. Su-Lai Hamilton 48 17:30
4. Molly Kitsmiller 46 17:55
5. Chris Higgins 49 19:15
6. Adele Reester 45 19:26
7. Jody McCain 46 20:37
8. Kathy Keith 47 21:57
9. Kristine Nadeau 45 22:32
10. Stacey Mandel 45 22:32
11. Kelly Merical 46 22:53
12. Jane Cox 48 25:25
13. Jennifer Logue 45 27:51
14. Camilla Laughlin 48 32:53
15. Melinda Schluckebier 48 34:31
16. Deborah Marini 46 38:19
17. Tracey Whipple 46 40:38
18. Cristyl Ghesquiere 46 41:12

Male 50 to 54 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Andrew Manning 52 12:55
2. Alan Mills 51 13:12
3. Steve Tidball 54 14:56
4. Chip Connolly 51 16:25
5. Joe McInerney 53 18:22
6. Matt McCain 51 20:39
7. Tony Pene 53 26:45
8. Chuck Anderson 53 29:34
9. Chris Oxley 53 29:49
10. Jeff Keith 51 33:43

Female 50 to 54 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Chris Udovich 50 13:46
2. Susan Bawn 51 17:44
3. Chrystal Pene 51 19:43
4. Lisa Wahler 53 20:16
5. Mila King 52 20:44
6. Julie Litt 52 21:07
7. Michelle Sulek 50 24:54
8. Colleen Murphy 53 25:43
9. Stephanie Haubold 54 28:22
10. Mary Huron Hunter 50 33:20
11. Cathy Stenson 54 33:46
12. Suzanne Sterkel 54 33:46
13. Patty Brown 54 37:09
14. Deb Bickle 50 37:16
15. Terri Hoyt 51 37:26
16. Elaine Hertz 54 37:47
17. Deborah Burks 53 40:35

Male 55 to 59 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Rick Denning 56 12:54
2. Daniel Burton 57 14:14
3. Woody Green 59 18:05
4. Kelly Thornburg 55 19:32
5. Jeffrey Martinez 55 22:55
6. Mark Hertz 57 37:47

Female 55 to 59 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Shari Olson 58 17:52
2. C Davis 57 19:32
3. Dawn Watson 55 20:44
4. E Lawson 56 20:51
5. Debbie Wardal 56 23:17
6. Cynthia Metsker 58 23:34
7. Kim Kelley 56 25:17
8. Mary Vigil 55 27:00
9. Kim Westmoreland 58 28:17
10. Rose Hashberger 56 28:30
11. Theresa Randolph 56 34:46
12. Diane Overlid 59 35:11
13. Shari Daugherty 57 35:47
14. Vonda Phipps 55 35:58
15. Catheryn Hirsch 56 42:08

Male 60 to 64 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Kyle Hubbart 61 11:56
2. Mark Walsh 62 18:46
3. Jeff Hashberger 61 28:30
4. Peter Raemer 62 32:16
5. Brian Hoyt 60 37:26
6. Neal Millett 64 40:20

Female 60 to 64 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Susan Furtney 64 21:00
2. Virginia Schultz 62 21:07
3. Michele Walsh 63 27:17
4. Nancy Rumsey 61 37:09

Male 65 to 69 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Doug Bell 66 12:04
2. Tim Shay 69 14:34
3. Jim Martin 66 15:25
4. Mike Thomas 65 19:13
5. Floyd Denton 69 23:10
6. Lawrence Heine 65 25:44
7. Tim March 68 29:07
8. Richard Lyons 69 31:13
9. Dan McMullen 68 32:22

Female 65 to 69 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Edie Stevenson 68 13:54
2. Willis Corcoran 66 23:16
3. Jody Lyons 69 31:14
4. Jessica Inglefield 67 31:18
5. Laurel Singleton 67 32:50
6. Carol March 67 34:08
7. Lynn Braunagel 69 34:13
8. Janice Miller 68 38:46

Male 70 to 74 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Bruce Bennett 70 17:59
2. Jerry Brown 72 19:10
3. Terry Overlid 70 35:11
4. Jack Miller 71 38:46
5. Patrick Engstrom 72 40:20

Female 70 to 74 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Margie Heine 73 37:15
2. Georgia Benedict 70 38:46
3. Pam Engstrom 71 42:20

Male 75 to 79 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Jeff Martin 76 19:38
2. Jim Peterson 78 24:05
3. Gary Zuelke 75 24:44
4. Gerry Casal 75 25:25
5. Dale Thiessen 79 26:51

Female 75 to 79 Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Swede Henry 79 31:19

Male 80 and over Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Kenneth Wright 88 42:38

Female 80 and over Age Group Results

Place Name Age Time
1. Peggy Zeren 80 28:17
2. Carole Litt 80 28:31
3. Ruth Wright 88 41:20

back