| Team | | | | |
---|
Place | Place | Bib | Name | School | Time |
---|
1. | 1 | 1710 | Riley Nickols | Denver East | 19:06 |
2. | 2 | 1763 | Owen Draper | Denver South | 19:34 |
3. | 3 | 1764 | Everest Fedler | Denver South | 19:44 |
4. | 4 | 1783 | Stefan Schaal | Denver South | 20:02 |
5. | 5 | 1706 | Kristian Laird | Denver East | 20:13 |
6. | 6 | 1935 | Connor Smithburger | Northfield | 20:46 |
7. | | 1837 | Jeremiah Roberts | Dsst: Green Valley Ranch | 20:51 |
8. | 7 | 1758 | Thomas Bourke | Denver South | 20:52 |
9. | 8 | 1691 | Stephen Evans | Denver East | 21:10 |
10. | 9 | 1724 | Jack H Thompson | Denver East | 21:13 |
11. | 10 | 1716 | Diego Quintos De Peterson | Denver East | 21:32 |
12. | 11 | 1698 | Theodor Hopfer | Denver East | 21:33 |
13. | 12 | 1721 | Jacob Silverman | Denver East | 21:38 |
14. | 13 | 1773 | Eevert Leppaenen | Denver South | 21:39 |
15. | | 1726 | Nicholas Virnich | Denver East | 21:40 |
16. | | 1693 | Jayden Fahres | Denver East | 21:49 |
17. | 14 | 1777 | Dean Mauck | Denver South | 21:49 |
18. | | 1702 | Ben Kaufman | Denver East | 21:50 |
19. | | 1719 | Adam Schwartz | Denver East | 21:51 |
20. | 15 | 1922 | Makhesh Begleiter | Northfield | 21:52 |
21. | 16 | 1787 | Cody Wentler | Denver South | 21:55 |
22. | | 1700 | James Johnson | Denver East | 22:01 |
23. | | 1722 | Charlie Smiles | Denver East | 22:03 |
24. | | 1681 | Josh Bruggeman | Denver East | 22:04 |
25. | 17 | 1923 | Jasson Bell | Northfield | 22:16 |
26. | | 1692 | Grady Eytcheson | Denver East | 22:31 |
27. | | 1686 | John Cory | Denver East | 22:35 |
28. | 18 | 1926 | Dylan Greher | Northfield | 22:49 |
29. | | 1556 | E Eazar | Arrupe Jesuit | 22:54 |
30. | | 1705 | Charlie Kruger | Denver East | 22:56 |
31. | | 1715 | Diego Pena-Stein | Denver East | 22:59 |
32. | | 1677 | David Anderson | Denver East | 23:00 |
33. | | 1591 | Sam Waters | Dawson School | 23:20 |
34. | | 1684 | Joaquin Casias | Denver East | 23:25 |
35. | | 1946 | Mauricio Diaz | Regis Groff | 23:25 |
36. | | 1682 | Paul Buffington | Denver East | 23:27 |
37. | | 1835 | Eito Naraoka | Dsst: Green Valley Ranch | 23:37 |
38. | | 1570 | Wyatt Spruell | Colorado Academy | 23:38 |
39. | 19 | 1868 | Jackson Ness | George Washington | 23:40 |
40. | 20 | 1867 | Charlie Link | George Washington | 23:45 |
41. | | 1694 | Thomas Flint | Denver East | 23:46 |
42. | | 1568 | Sawyer Pinkowitz | Colorado Academy | 23:49 |
43. | 21 | 1924 | Karrson Elliot | Northfield | 23:53 |
44. | 22 | 1932 | Abran Romero | Northfield | 23:54 |
45. | | 1688 | Sam Daley | Denver East | 24:07 |
46. | | 1703 | Teddy Kienast | Denver East | 24:18 |
47. | | 1761 | Max Daniels | Denver South | 24:22 |
48. | 23 | 1936 | Ari Sternbach | Northfield | 24:36 |
49. | | 1683 | Marcus Burnett | Denver East | 24:37 |
50. | | 1906 | Nabil Hussan | Lotus School For Excellence | 24:38 |
51. | 24 | 1859 | Teigan Amedeo-Johnson | George Washington | 24:39 |
52. | | 1784 | Austin Shepherd | Denver South | 24:50 |
53. | | 1718 | Alex Schor | Denver East | 24:57 |
54. | | 1768 | Liam Homburger | Denver South | 25:01 |
55. | | 1551 | Emiliano Arellano | Arrupe Jesuit | 25:16 |
56. | | 1779 | Dane Myren | Denver South | 25:23 |
57. | 25 | 1872 | Noah Shanker | George Washington | 25:24 |
58. | | 1786 | Gustav Thorpe | Denver South | 25:29 |
59. | | 1822 | Uriel Duran | Dsst: Byers | 25:35 |
60. | | 1947 | Riad Hmami | Regis Groff | 25:36 |
61. | | 1585 | Zach Lawson | Dawson School | 25:38 |
62. | 26 | 1876 | Luke Stratton | George Washington | 25:40 |
63. | | 1890 | Daniel Polania | John F. Kennedy | 26:05 |
64. | | 1929 | Alberto Marmolejo | Northfield | 26:08 |
65. | | 1774 | Aidan Lubowicki | Denver South | 26:36 |
66. | | 1727 | Aidan Vogel | Denver East | 26:50 |
67. | | 1240 | Pascual Hernandez | Adams City | 26:53 |
68. | | 1788 | Oliver Woodford | Denver South | 28:57 |
69. | | 1780 | Benjamin Pailleux | Denver South | 29:02 |
70. | | 1765 | Justin Fontaine | Denver South | 29:03 |
71. | 27 | 1864 | Aiden Glockner | George Washington | 30:17 |
72. | 28 | 1869 | Randy Ngo | George Washington | 30:19 |
73. | | 1776 | Kai Markley | Denver South | 30:53 |
74. | | 1781 | Mason Quicke | Denver South | 30:53 |
75. | | 1769 | Justin Horacek | Denver South | 30:56 |
76. | | 1690 | Dillon Erstad | Denver East | 31:49 |
77. | | 1948 | Nate Edwards | Regis Groff | 31:51 |
78. | | 1820 | Jack Berry | Dsst: Byers | 31:54 |
79. | | 1778 | Samir Mongar | Denver South | 31:56 |
80. | | 1678 | Terrance Aquino | Denver East | 32:43 |
81. | | 1905 | Rene Dominguez | Lotus School For Excellence | 32:47 |
82. | | 1708 | Jaden Nagel | Denver East | 33:58 |
83. | | 1896 | Victor Mijango | John F. Kennedy | 34:03 |
84. | | 1898 | Jarred Morago | John F. Kennedy | 34:16 |
85. | | 1766 | Max Gehring | Denver South | 36:45 |
86. | | 1904 | Johnathan Diehl | Lotus School For Excellence | 49:34 |